ORTE Photonics Co., Ltd.,     Recruitment |

Language

Review of Exhibitions at the 2023CDCE International Data Center Exhibition

Author:

Number of views:

Time:

2023-11-22


      On November 15-17, 2023, Aoxin Communication made its debut at the Shanghai 2023 CDCE International Data Center Exhibition.

We mainly demonstrated:
① MPO/MTP fiber optic jumper
② Fiber optic patch cords (MPO, LC, SC, FC and other single multimode fiber optic patch cords)
③ Solution with MPO module
④ Passive optical communication devices such as WDM wavelength division multiplexers, optical splitters, and circulators
Here, we also welcome new and old customers to consult!!

keyword:

这里是标题一h1占位文字


Copyright © 2022 ORTE Photonics Co., Ltd.  粤ICP备10072162号  SEO  Powered by  www.300.cn

Address: No. 5 Jixiang 1st Road, Conghua District, Guangzhou City, Guangdong Province, China

Pay attention to the official account